SEZNAM DELAVCEV V ŠOL. LETU 2020/21

Z.št.

PRIIMEK IN IME

STROKOVNI DELAVCI

1. Bajzek Renata
2. Bavec Miloš
3. Bohinec Zdenka
4. Slavič Mojca
5. Čeh Brigita
6. Jurkovič Jasna
7. Dovnik Lilijana
8. Filipič Jan
9. Gerič Mitja
10. Hanžekovič Matej
11. Gracin Dr. Teja
12. Huber Andrej
13. Ilešič Tatjana
14. Jug Katja
15. Kaučič Jelka
16. Kaučič Vitomir
17. Kodba
Jelka
18. Kolbl Majda
19. Kolbl Marta
20. Kolbl Monja
21. Kraljič Katja
22. Kuhar Marjeta
23. Kukol Stanka
24. Kumer  Dragica
25. Kupljen Karmen
26. Kuzma Martina
27. Ljubec Metoda
28. Makoter Darja
29. Meznarič Branko
30. Ohman Metka
31. Osterc  Valerija
32. Rajh  Marta
33. Rakuša
Marija
34. Rožman Peša Romana
35. Sarjaš Sobočan Metka
36. Slana  Nataša
37. Sobočan Matej
38. Šparakl  Natalija
39. Štefanec  Stina
40. Štih Katja
41. Tement  Daniel
42. Tibaot Irena
43. Topolovec Marijana
44. Voršič Slavko
45. Vuk Nataša
46. Zanjkovič Samo
47. Zanjkovič Tanja
48. Zebec Darinka
49. Žerdin Vito
50. Žibrat Milena
PODRUŽNICA CVEN
 1. Gaberc Pintarič Nataša
 2. Habjanič Katja
 3. Makovec Julijana
 4. Trstenjak Tanja
 5. Vačun Melita
PODRUŽNICA CVETKA GOLARJA
1. Kosič Auer  Darja
2. Čemernik Tjaša
3. Dervarič Karmen
4. Ferlin Pal
Sara
5. Moravec Špela
6. Hrnčič
Mojca
7. Kašić Marija
8. Kovačič Sanja
9. Kukolj Magdič Nataša
10. Jerič Mihorič  Tamara
11. Janžekovič Recek  Natalija
12. Smodej Bohanec
Jerica
13 Škrlec
Martina
14.. Štuhec Nina
15. Petek Nelica
16. Poštrak
Maruša
17. Prša Simona
18. Rajh Maja
19. Ferenčak Mateja
20. Recek Jožica
18. Stajnko Robert
19. Štuhec  Srečko
20. Ficko Veronika
21. Tivadar Vida
22. Trstenjak
Klavdija
23. Štefanec Vaupotič mag. Mateja
24. Marinič Milojka
25. Tancoš  Alenka Helena
26. Vaupotič Suzana
27. Žnidarič Ana
28. Puhar Tadeja
29. Štottl Natalija
30. Vizjak Horvat Mojca
VRTEC CVEN
1. Horvat Mateja
2. Kolbl Irena
3. Štefanec Iris
4. Dovnik
Janja
5. Vargazon Kristina
6. Zmazek Marjeta
7. Rous Špela
8. Brezovar Sanja
 
TEHNIČNI DELAVCI
1. Ajlec Irena
2. Belcl Mateja
3. Cener Mira- CG
4. Černjavič  Janja
5. Erhatič Ana – CVEN
6. Erhatič Milan- CVEN
7. Fortner
Ivanka – CVEN
8. Lipovec Stanislava
9. Lukman Kristina
10. Lukovnjak Kramberger Srečko- IC
11. Kelenc Karmen
12. Korpar Alenka – nad
13. Kosi
Liljana – nad
14. Krajner Sonja-CG
15. Kukolj Ida
16. Makoter Stanko
17. Matjašič Zmago -hišnik CG
18. Meznarič Milica
19. Pavliček  Darja – Cven
20. Recek  Anica
21 Kozar Jaka
RAČUNOVODSTVO/ TAJNIŠTVO
 1. Gracin Rastko
 2. Šadl Danica
 3. Gošnjak Bojana
JAVNI DELAVCI
1. Novak Melita
2. Krajnc Sonja